K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard

Akkrum / Grou / Reduzum / Warten

Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2

K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard E2 Seizoen 2018/2019K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard E2 Seizoen 2018/2019
Team naam
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
Klasse
E-jeugd BK
Locatie veld
Grou
Locatie zaal
Sporthal ‘De Twine’
Contact
Neem contact op met het wedstrijdsecretariaatwedstrijdsecretariaat.grou@kvmidfryslan.nl
  • Spelers
    • Vrouwen
    • Lysbeth de Jong
    • Lotte Wesseling
    • Tessa Smorenburg
    • Mannen
    • Silas Bottema
    • Hedzer Castelein

    Technische staf: Marjan Smorenburg

  • Stand
    #TeamGesPntPntMinGewGelVerVoorTegenSaldo
    1LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E21224012001314784
    2Leeuwarden E1111305334144-3
    3Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E211120605716110
    4Westergo E211110515876423
    5Harich E211904166670-4
    6SCO E411904165876-18
    7Heerenveen E31100001141133-92
  • Programma
    1. zaterdag 30 maart 2019
      09:00Westergo E2Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2BOLSWARDDe Middelzee
      09:00Heerenveen E3Leeuwarden E1HEERENVEENHoekstra hal
      12:40Harich E2SCO E4BALKDe Trime
  • Uitslagen
    1. zaterdag 23 maart 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E212 - 5 (4 - 2)Harich E2
      SCO E47 - 13 (2 - 3)Westergo E2
      Leeuwarden E11 - 5 (4 - 3)LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
    2. zaterdag 16 maart 2019
      Westergo E24 - 4 (2 - 1)Leeuwarden E1
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E210 - 4 (1 - 4)SCO E4
    3. zaterdag 09 maart 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E22 - 9 (2 - 4)LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
      Heerenveen E33 - 9 (3 - 1)SCO E4
      Harich E23 - 6 (1 - 3)Leeuwarden E1
    4. zaterdag 02 maart 2019
      Leeuwarden E13 - 2 (3 - 3)Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E212 - 4 (7 - 1)Harich E2
      Westergo E219 - 2 (7 - 3)Heerenveen E3
    5. zaterdag 09 februari 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E210 - 4 (2 - 4)SCO E4
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E210 - 8 (4 - 2)Heerenveen E3
    6. woensdag 06 februari 2019
      Leeuwarden E14 - 2 (4 - 4)Westergo E2
    7. zaterdag 02 februari 2019
      Westergo E25 - 11LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
      SCO E44 - 3 (5 - 5)Leeuwarden E1
      Heerenveen E32 - 10 (2 - 2)Harich E2
    8. zaterdag 26 januari 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E26 - 5 (3 - 2)Westergo E2
      SCO E46 - 5 (6 - 6)Harich E2
      Leeuwarden E18 - 5 (1 - 2)Heerenveen E3
    9. zaterdag 19 januari 2019
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E29 - 1 (4 - 2)Leeuwarden E1
      Westergo E28 - 6 (1 - 0)SCO E4
      Harich E27 - 4 (2 - 3)Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
    10. zaterdag 12 januari 2019
      Leeuwarden E1Westergo E2
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E213 - 1 (2 - 0)Heerenveen E3
      SCO E45 - 12 (1 - 4)LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
    11. zaterdag 05 januari 2019
      Harich E25 - 3 (3 - 3)Westergo E2
    12. zaterdag 22 december 2018
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E210 - 4 (3 - 3)Westergo E2
      Heerenveen E35 - 8 (2 - 4)Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
    13. zaterdag 15 december 2018
      LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E212 - 3 (2 - 6)Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
      Leeuwarden E13 - 3 (4 - 4)Harich E2
      Heerenveen E31 - 15 (1 - 3)Westergo E2
    14. zaterdag 08 december 2018
      SCO E47 - 4 (1 - 0)Heerenveen E3
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E25 - 6 (2 - 3)Leeuwarden E1
      Harich E23 - 10 (3 - 5)LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
    15. zaterdag 01 december 2018
      Heerenveen E37 - 21LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
      Westergo E29 - 8 (1 - 2)Harich E2
      SCO E44 - 6 (5 - 0)Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2
    16. zaterdag 24 november 2018
      Harich E213 - 3 (3 - 2)Heerenveen E3
      Leeuwarden E12 - 2 (3 - 2)SCO E4