K.V. Mid-Fryslân / ReduRisk

Akkrum / Grou / Reduzum / Warten

Programma

  1. zaterdag 11 februari 2023
    09:00Heerenveen E3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4HEERENVEENHoekstra hal
    10:00Harich E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2BALKDe Trime
    10:00SCO/European Aerosols F1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1WOLVEGADe Steense
    11:15Spannum B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2EASTEREINDe Greidhoeke
    12:10Kinea D1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1HEERENVEENHoekstra hal
    12:30De Hoeve/Forward A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3NOORDWOLDE FRDe Duker
    13:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1GROUDe Twine
    13:00Juventa C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1HARDENBERGDe Beek
    13:20AVO 6Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5ASSENMarsdijk
    14:00Exakwa B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1LELYSTADSportcentrum De Koploper
    14:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3Wêz Warber en Fluch C2GROUDe Twine
    15:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C2Harich C1GROUDe Twine
    15:20De Wâlden A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1OENTSJERKDe Hege Walden
    16:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1GROUDe Twine
    17:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 2GROUDe Twine
    18:45Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 3GROUDe Twine
    20:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6Rood-Wit 3GROUDe Twine
  2. zondag 12 februari 2023
    14:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1Nic. 1GROUDe Twine
  3. zaterdag 18 februari 2023
    09:00Kinea E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1TJALLEBERDMFA Aengwirden
    09:00WWMD D1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1JUBBEGAMFC De Kompenije
    11:20Drachten/Van der Wiel D2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4DRACHTENSNIJ Noord Hal
    11:45SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E4Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2WOLVEGADe Steense
    12:25Drachten/Van der Wiel C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1DRACHTENSNIJ Noord Hal
    12:30Westergo E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3BOLSWARDDe Middelzee
    13:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2WIK '34 D2GROUDe Twine
    13:45Lemmer D1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3LEMMERDe Hege Fonnen
    14:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2Invicta/Frigro B2GROUDe Twine
    14:15Udiros 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6OLDEBERKOOPMFA MeJander
    14:30Westergo C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3BOLSWARDDe Middelzee
    14:50Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3BURGUMDe Nije Westermar
    15:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B1GROUDe Twine
    15:55Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 4Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5HOUTIGEHAGEDûnoard
    16:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A1GROUDe Twine
    17:35Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein A2GROUDe Twine
    17:45De Meervogels 2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 2ZOETERMEERDe Veur
    18:50Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4De Wâlden 5GROUDe Twine
    19:30De Meervogels 1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1ZOETERMEERDe Veur
    20:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3WSS 2GROUDe Twine
  4. dinsdag 21 februari 2023
    19:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1Sparta (Zw) A1GROUDe Twine
  5. zaterdag 25 februari 2023
    09:00De Waterpoort F1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1SNEEKSchuttersveld
    09:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3De Waterpoort E3GROUDe Twine
    09:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2Westergo E1GROUDe Twine
    10:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2GROUDe Twine
    10:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1Joure E1GROUDe Twine
    10:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    11:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4WWC D1GROUDe Twine
    12:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3Leonidas D1GROUDe Twine
    13:25Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2Deinum D1GROUDe Twine
    14:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3WWC C1GROUDe Twine
    15:40Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3Emmeloord A1GROUDe Twine
  6. zaterdag 04 maart 2023
    09:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4GROUDe Twine
    09:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1SCO/European Aerosols E3GROUDe Twine
    10:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3Harich D2GROUDe Twine
    11:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3Westergo C1GROUDe Twine
    12:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2Invicta D2GROUDe Twine
  7. zaterdag 11 maart 2023
    09:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E4AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    10:00Deinum D1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2MENAAMRoelengahal
    10:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3DTL B1AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1Udiros E1GROUDe Twine
    11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3Lintjo E4GROUDe Twine
    11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1Lintjo F1GROUDe Twine
    11:00AVO 4Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4ASSENMarsdijk
    12:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4Lintjo D1GROUDe Twine
    12:15WWC A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3EASTEREINDe Greidhoeke
    13:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3Westergo D1GROUDe Twine
    13:10Sparta (Zw) A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1ZWOLLEVictorium
    14:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3Pallas '08 C2GROUDe Twine
    14:20SCO/Leonidas A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2WOLVEGADe Steense
    14:30De Wâlden B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1OENTSJERKDe Hege Walden
    15:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1SCO/European Aerosols C1GROUDe Twine
    15:40Hoogkerk/Schelwald Optiek 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3GRONINGENBlaashal Hoogkerk
    16:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6Westergo 2GROUDe Twine
    17:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5De Parabool 5GROUDe Twine
    18:35Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 2Unitas/Perspectief 3GROUDe Twine
    20:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1KVS/Groeneveld Keukens 1GROUDe Twine
  8. zaterdag 18 maart 2023
    09:15Udiros E1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1NIEUWEHORNESporthal Nieuwehorne
    10:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4GORREDIJKKortezwaag
    11:00Lintjo D1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4OLDEBERKOOPMFA MeJander
    11:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2DTS (S) D1GROUDe Twine
    12:00Westergo E1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2BOLSWARDDe Middelzee
    12:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1GORREDIJKKortezwaag
    12:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2WIK '34 B1GROUDe Twine
    12:45De Waterpoort E3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3SNEEKSchuttersveld
    13:00CSL C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1STIENSIt Gryn
    13:15SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C2WOLVEGADe Steense
    13:25Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1Drachten/Van der Wiel B1GROUDe Twine
    13:45DWA/Argo 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5WINSUM GNRipperdahal
    14:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3Heerenveen A2GROUDe Twine
    15:45Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Flamingo's A1GROUDe Twine
    15:45De Waterpoort C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3SNEEKSchuttersveld
    17:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1CSL A1GROUDe Twine
    17:15Flamingo's B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3BUITENPOSTDe Houtmoune
    17:35Heerenveen 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 2HEERENVEENHoekstra hal
    18:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4DWA/Argo 2GROUDe Twine
    19:00Lintjo 2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6OLDEBERKOOPMFA MeJander
    19:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3Nic. 4GROUDe Twine
  9. zondag 19 maart 2023
    14:00Wageningen 1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1WAGENINGENHet Binnenveld
  10. zaterdag 25 maart 2023
    09:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1Harich D1AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    10:00SCO/European Aerosols D2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3WOLVEGADe Steense
    10:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E1SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega E3GROUDe Twine
    11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3Drachten/Van der Wiel E4GROUDe Twine
    11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1Heerenveen F1GROUDe Twine
    12:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3De Waterpoort C1GROUDe Twine
    12:30Drachten/Van der Wiel B2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2DRACHTENSNIJ Noord Hal
    13:00It Fean/Boelenslaan B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3SURHUISTERVEENSurventohal
    13:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C2Kinea C1GROUDe Twine
    14:00DOS '46 A2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1NIJEVEENDe Eendracht
    14:25Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1Hoogkerk/Nic. B1GROUDe Twine
    14:30NRC '22 C1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1ENSCHEDEDiekmanhal
    15:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3Drachten/Van der Wiel A2GROUDe Twine
    15:50De Parabool 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4GRONINGENACLO
    16:45Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Kinea A1GROUDe Twine
    17:15SDO/Fiable 2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 2KAMERIKDe Schulenburch
    17:25Oranje Zwart 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 6ZWOLLEZBC-hal
    18:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 4GROUDe Twine
    19:00SDO/Fiable 1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1KAMERIKDe Schulenburch
  11. zaterdag 01 april 2023
    09:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D2AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    10:00CSL B1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1STIENSIt Gryn
    10:00Harich E2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E4BALKDe Trime
    10:00Wordt Kwiek E1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E3JUBBEGAMFC De Kompenije
    10:00Heerenveen D2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1HEERENVEENHoekstra hal
    10:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B3OKO/BIES B1AKKRUMUtingeradeelhal
    11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E2Heerenveen E3GROUDe Twine
    11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1WWC F1GROUDe Twine
    11:25SCO/European Aerosols C2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C2WOLVEGADe Steense
    12:00Wordt Kwiek A2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A3JUBBEGAMFC De Kompenije
    12:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D4DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK D2GROUDe Twine
    12:15Invicta D2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2KOLLUMVan der Bijhal
    13:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B2CSL B2GROUDe Twine
    14:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1Amicitia C1GROUDe Twine
    15:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A1OKO/BIES A2GROUDe Twine
    16:20Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4ROG 3GROUDe Twine
    16:30De Wâlden 3Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 3OENTSJERKDe Hege Walden
    17:20DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK A1Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2OOSTERWOLDE FRBoekhorst
    17:40Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 2Sparta (Zw) 2GROUDe Twine
    18:30DTL 2Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 5HOLWERDDe Ynset
    19:30Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 1Sparta (Zw) 1GROUDe Twine
  12. zaterdag 08 april 2023
    11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk B1DOS '46 B1GROUMeinga (Grou)