K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard

Akkrum / Grou / Reduzum / Warten

Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3

K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard D3 Seizoen 2018/2019K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard D3 Seizoen 2018/2019
Team naam
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
Klasse
D-jeugd BK
Locatie veld
Reduzum
Locatie zaal
Sporthal ‘De Twine’
Contact
Neem contact op met het wedstrijdsecretariaatwedstrijdsecretariaat.reduzum@kvmidfryslan.nl
  • Spelers
    • Vrouwen
    • Femke Postma
    • Marrit Adema
    • Anna Heegstra
    • Sanne Bouwstra
    • Anneminke Castelein
    • Nadine Koopmans
    • Svenja Moos
    • Mannen
    • Thomas Buijs
    • Lars van der Berg
    • Ype Dijkstra

    Technische staf: Alfred Postma

  • Stand
    #TeamGesPntPntMinGewGelVerVoorTegenSaldo
    1Invicta D1111909111213883
    2Harkema D2121909121164373
    3Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D311180821853946
    4It Fean/Boelenslaan D211803266680-14
    5Oerterp/VKC D111703176376-13
    6VZK/Donkerbroek D2115021826128-102
    7WIK '34 D21120101028101-73
  • Programma
    1. zaterdag 30 maart 2019
      11:00Oerterp/VKC D1VZK/Donkerbroek D2URETERPDe Wier
      11:00It Fean/Boelenslaan D2Invicta D1SURHUISTERVEENSurventohal
      11:10Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3WIK '34 D2GROUDe Twine
  • Uitslagen
    1. zaterdag 23 maart 2019
      WIK '34 D22 - 12Oerterp/VKC D1
      VZK/Donkerbroek D21 - 12Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
      Harkema D215 - 3It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
    2. zaterdag 16 maart 2019
      Oerterp/VKC D10 - 12Invicta D1
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D34 - 6Harkema D2
      It Fean/Boelenslaan D210 - 3VZK/Donkerbroek D2
    3. zaterdag 09 maart 2019
      Harkema D28 - 3Oerterp/VKC D1
      It Fean/Boelenslaan D212 - 3WIK '34 D2
      Invicta D124 - 0VZK/Donkerbroek D2
    4. zaterdag 02 maart 2019
      WIK '34 D22 - 9It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D313 - 1VZK/Donkerbroek D2
      Invicta D111 - 6Harkema D2
    5. zaterdag 23 februari 2019
      Oerterp/VKC D15 - 7Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
    6. zaterdag 16 februari 2019
      Oerterp/VKC D18 - 6It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
      WIK '34 D213 - 2VZK/Donkerbroek D2
    7. zaterdag 09 februari 2019
      WIK '34 D21 - 8Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
      VZK/Donkerbroek D25 - 5It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
      Harkema D25 - 6Invicta D1
    8. zaterdag 02 februari 2019
      VZK/Donkerbroek D21 - 14Harkema D2
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D38 - 4It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
    9. zaterdag 26 januari 2019
      VZK/Donkerbroek D26 - 4Oerterp/VKC D1
    10. zaterdag 19 januari 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D36 - 3Invicta D1
      Oerterp/VKC D110 - 1WIK '34 D2
      It Fean/Boelenslaan D23 - 11Harkema D2
    11. zaterdag 12 januari 2019
      Harkema D24 - 4Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
      Invicta D110 - 6Oerterp/VKC D1
      VZK/Donkerbroek D22 - 1WIK '34 D2
    12. zaterdag 05 januari 2019
      Oerterp/VKC D12 - 8Harkema D2
    13. zaterdag 22 december 2018
      Invicta D110 - 5It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
    14. zaterdag 15 december 2018
      VZK/Donkerbroek D23 - 19Invicta D1
      WIK '34 D20 - 16Harkema D2
    15. zaterdag 08 december 2018
      Harkema D210 - 4WIK '34 D2
      It Fean/Boelenslaan D27 - 7Oerterp/VKC D1
      Invicta D16 - 6Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
    16. zaterdag 01 december 2018
      Invicta D18 - 0WIK '34 D2
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D39 - 6Oerterp/VKC D1
    17. zaterdag 24 november 2018
      WIK '34 D21 - 12Invicta D1
      It Fean/Boelenslaan D22 - 8Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3
      Harkema D213 - 2VZK/Donkerbroek D2