K.V. Mid-Fryslân / Jansma Burdaard

Akkrum / Grou / Reduzum / Warten

Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3

K.V. Mid-FryslânK.V. Mid-Fryslân
Team naam
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
Klasse
C-jeugd BK
Locatie veld
Grou
Locatie zaal
Sporthal ‘De Twine’
Contact
Neem contact op met het wedstrijdsecretariaatwedstrijdsecretariaat.grou@kvmidfryslan.nl
  • Spelers
    • Vrouwen
    • Ylse Zijlstra
    • Isa van der Ploeg
    • Rianne van Jaarsveld
    • Anne Beks
    • Lieke Buijs
    • Goaitske Bouma
    • Mannen
    • Jelle Steensma
    • Ilya Buter
    • Perrin Bottema
    • Bauke Hallema

    Technische staf: Amber Bloem
    Technische staf: Marvin Smorenburg

  • Stand
    #TeamGesPntPntMinGewGelVerVoorTegenSaldo
    1Spannum C111220110014933116
    2Heerenveen C211180902974453
    3Emmeloord C11114070472648
    4Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1119041658104-46
    5Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C311602275780-23
    6Joure C1125021950115-65
    7Lemmer C111401284891-43
  • Programma
    1. zaterdag 30 maart 2019
      13:30Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1Emmeloord C1LEEUWARDENCamminghahal
      14:00Spannum C1Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3EASTEREINDe Greidhoeke
      14:10Lemmer C1Heerenveen C2LEMMERDe Hege Fonnen
  • Uitslagen
    1. zaterdag 23 maart 2019
      Heerenveen C24 - 7Spannum C1
      Emmeloord C15 - 4Lemmer C1
      Joure C15 - 9Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
    2. zaterdag 16 maart 2019
      Spannum C111 - 3Heerenveen C2
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C36 - 8Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
      Lemmer C16 - 6Joure C1
    3. zaterdag 09 maart 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C33 - 3Lemmer C1
      Heerenveen C212 - 4Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
    4. zaterdag 02 maart 2019
      Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C11 - 18Spannum C1
      Emmeloord C18 - 6Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
      Joure C13 - 12Heerenveen C2
    5. zaterdag 23 februari 2019
      Lemmer C18 - 10Spannum C1
    6. zaterdag 09 februari 2019
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C33 - 10Heerenveen C2
      Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C19 - 5Lemmer C1
      Joure C13 - 11Emmeloord C1
    7. zaterdag 02 februari 2019
      Lemmer C14 - 6Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
      Spannum C118 - 3Joure C1
      Emmeloord C16 - 11Heerenveen C2
    8. zaterdag 26 januari 2019
      Heerenveen C26 - 4Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
      Emmeloord C15 - 1Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
      Joure C14 - 8Lemmer C1
    9. zaterdag 19 januari 2019
      Spannum C120 - 1Lemmer C1
      Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C19 - 9Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
    10. zaterdag 12 januari 2019
      Heerenveen C28 - 0Lemmer C1
      Emmeloord C14 - 9Spannum C1
      Joure C17 - 5Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C3
    11. zaterdag 05 januari 2019
      Lemmer C13 - 12Emmeloord C1
    12. zaterdag 22 december 2018
      Emmeloord C16 - 5Joure C1
    13. zaterdag 15 december 2018
      Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C13 - 8Heerenveen C2
      Joure C13 - 13Spannum C1
    14. zaterdag 08 december 2018
      Heerenveen C215 - 0Joure C1
      Spannum C123 - 2Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C36 - 9Emmeloord C1
    15. zaterdag 01 december 2018
      Lemmer C16 - 8Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C1
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C38 - 4Joure C1
      Spannum C18 - 3Emmeloord C1
    16. zaterdag 24 november 2018
      Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C31 - 12Spannum C1
      Heerenveen C28 - 3Emmeloord C1
      Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch C14 - 7Joure C1